PKOE atau Palm Kernel Oil Expellers adalah mesin pemeras inti sawit atau Kernel sehingga menghasilkan minyak inti. Berikut komponen part mesin Palm Kenel Oil Extraction atau PKOE yaitu :

Part 1xx 101 – Feed Worm 102 – Intermediate Worm 103 – Taper Collar 104 – High Pressure Worm 105 – Taper Collar 106 – High Pressure Worm 107 – Taper Collar 108 – High Pressure Worm 109 – Straight Collar 110 – Left Hand Lock Nut 111 – Feed Cage Scraper 112 – Body Cage Scraper

Part 2xx 201 – Feed Cage Top 202 – Feed Cage Bottom 203 – Body Cage Top & Bottom 204 – Hopper feed 205 – Bolt M20 x 2 1/2“ 206 – Bolt, Nut Washer M20 x 3″ Part

3xx 301 – Main Shaft 302 – Taper Head 303 – Key 304 – Adjusting Nut 305 – Key 306 – Key 307 – Key 308 – 18T Coupling for Gearbox 309 – 18T Coupling for Main Shaft 310 – Cover 311 – O Ring 312 – MS Stud and Nut 313 – Cap Screw M10 x 1/2“ 314 – MS Bolt 315 – MS Bolt and Nut

Part 4xx 401 – Block No. 1 402 – Block No. 2 403 – Block No. 3 404 – Wear Plate 405 – Oil Seal 406 – Spherical Roller Bearing 22324 407 – Cover 408 – Thrust Collar 409 – Stopper Collar Top & Bottom 410 – Spherical Roller Thrust Bearing 29426 411 – Thrust Plate 412 – Grease Reservoir 413 – Spherical Roller Bearing 22322 414 – Cover 415 – Oil Seal 416 – Stay Pipe 417 – Stay Pipe 418 – Stay Bolt 419 – Nut 420 – Nipple Grease 1 421 – Nipple Grease 2 422 – Bush 423 – Hex Socket Flat Head Screws M8 x 1 1/2″ 424 – Bolt M16 x 2″ 425 – Bolt M16 x 1 1/2″ 426 – Bolt M10 x 1″ 427 – Cap Screw 1/2″ x 2.5″ 428 – Bolt, Nut Washer M20 x 3″

Part 5xx 501 – Rib Plate 502 – Spacer 503 – Bolt and Nu

Part 6xx 601 – Square Bar 602 – Bolt and Nut 603 – Stay Pipe

Part 7xx 701 – Base Frame 702 – Speed Reducer Flender H3SH-11 (Ratio 65:1) 703 – Electric Motor 45 kW (60 HP) 704 – Pulley Motor 9″ 705 – Pulley Gearbox 9″ 706 – V Belt 5 pulley SPB2120 707 – Belt Cover 708 – Side Cover LR Bearing 709 – Top Cover Bearing 710 – Side Cover LR Body Cage 711 – Side Cover Top Body Cage 712 – End Coper 713 – End Coper Pin 714 – Oil Pan 715 – Bolt, Nut Washer 1″ x 3″ 716 – Bolt & Nut M8 x 1″

Beberapa merek Mesin Pabrik Pengolahan Kelapa Sawit terkenal yang sering dipakai al. : ATMINDO, MACKENZIE, INDOMARINE, TAKUMA, BONET, BOMETTI, BONT, CATERPILLAR, TUTHILL NADROWSKI, SHINKO, KKK, ELLIOTT, DRESSERRAND, CB – MODIPALM, Wang Yuen, KIEN SENG, MSB, GS, APINDO, LAJU, US (UNIVERSAL STEEL), UVE (UNIVESSEL), DEMAG CRANE, SWF KRANTECHNIK, KONECRANES, ALFA LAVAL, PMT, DONG YUAN, RENOLD, BROOK ANDELL, TSUBAKI, OMEGA, REXTON, MAX CHAIN, SWECO, AMKCO, JINSHENG, TAPIS, VIBRECON, GALAXY SIVTEK, YKL – KHUN HENG, MUARBAN LEE, KEW, SEW, FLENDER, ELECON, BREVINI, MOLLER, SUMITOMO, ELECTRIM, TECO, EAST FORCE, NOVENCO, NORDISK, CHICAGO, PHOENIX, ENMIN, ERIEZ, DRESSERRAND, MASCOT, SIVTEK GALAXY, OMEGA, REXTON, MAX CHAIN, JINSHENG, EAST FORCE, GEA WESTFALIA separator, PEL TEC, EMI, dll,………..

Semoga bermanfaat.

Selengkapnya kunjungi VIDEO ANIMASI 3D di SINI

http://tengbot.com/

mail : dotcompeng2@gmail.com

#mesinpabriksawit #model3d #palmkerneloolextraction

LIHAT JUGA ANIMASI 3D MESIN PABRIK SAWIT LAINNYA :

#mesinpabriksawit #model3d #palmkerneloolextraction